Calendari Bàsquet Temporada 2023/2024 Aleví BÀSQUET Grup BLAU
Jornada 1(28-10-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
Descansa | CNB VILANOVA AKO "CANIGÓ BLAU" | ||||||
AFA ESCOLA LLEBETX | 2 | 10-6 28-10-2023 09:30 ESCOLA LLEBETX | 1,60 | BÀSQUET RIBES "TEMPS DE LLEURE" | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA BLAU" | 2 | 10-6 28-10-2023 10:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | |||
ESPORTXTOTHOM AFA L'ARJAU | Descansa |
Jornada 2(04-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "CANIGÓ BLAU" | 2 | 12-4 28-10-2023 11:15 ESCOLA CANIGÓ | 2 | ESPORTXTOTHOM AFA L'ARJAU | |||
BÀSQUET RIBES "TEMPS DE LLEURE" | Descansa | ||||||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | 2 | 10-6 04-11-2023 11:30 ESCOLA SANT JORDI | 2 | AFA ESCOLA LLEBETX | |||
Descansa | CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA BLAU" |
Jornada 3(11-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "CANIGÓ BLAU" | 2 | 10-6 11-11-2023 09:15 ESCOLA CANIGÓ | 2 | BÀSQUET RIBES "TEMPS DE LLEURE" | |||
Descansa | CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | ||||||
AFA ESCOLA LLEBETX | Descansa | ||||||
ESPORTXTOTHOM AFA L'ARJAU | 2 | 4-12 10-11-2023 18:00 ESCOLA ARJAU | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA BLAU" |
Jornada 4(18-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
BÀSQUET RIBES "TEMPS DE LLEURE" | 2 | 12-4 17-11-2023 17:30 POLIESPORTIU SANT PERE DE RIBES | 2 | ESPORTXTOTHOM AFA L'ARJAU | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | 2 | 10-6 18-11-2023 11:30 ESCOLA SANT JORDI | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "CANIGÓ BLAU" | |||
Descansa | Descansa | ||||||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA BLAU" | 2 | 12-4 18-11-2023 10:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AFA ESCOLA LLEBETX |
Jornada 5(25-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
BÀSQUET RIBES "TEMPS DE LLEURE" | 2 | 7-9 25-11-2023 10:30 POLIESPORTIU SANT PERE DE RIBES | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "CANIGÓ BLAU" | Descansa | ||||||
Descansa | CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA BLAU" | ||||||
ESPORTXTOTHOM AFA L'ARJAU | 1,80 | 8-8 24-11-2023 18:00 ESCOLA ARJAU | 2 | AFA ESCOLA LLEBETX |
Jornada 6(02-12-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
ESPORTXTOTHOM AFA L'ARJAU | 1,80 | 6-10 01-12-2023 18:00 ESCOLA ARJAU | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | |||
Descansa | BÀSQUET RIBES "TEMPS DE LLEURE" | ||||||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA BLAU" | 2 | 6-10 25-11-2023 09:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "CANIGÓ BLAU" | |||
AFA ESCOLA LLEBETX | Descansa |
Jornada 7(16-12-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | Descansa | ||||||
BÀSQUET RIBES "TEMPS DE LLEURE" | 2 | 8-8 16-12-2023 10:30 POLIESPORTIU SANT PERE DE RIBES | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA BLAU" | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "CANIGÓ BLAU" | 2 | 8-8 16-12-2023 09:10 ESCOLA CANIGÓ | 2 | AFA ESCOLA LLEBETX | |||
Descansa | ESPORTXTOTHOM AFA L'ARJAU |