Calendari Bàsquet Temporada 2023/2024 Benjamí BÀSQUET Grup ÚNIC
Jornada 1(28-10-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AFA EL CIM | 2 | 4-12 28-10-2023 10:30 ESCOLA EL CIM | 2 | CLUB BÀSQUET ROQUETES | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | 2 | 12-4 28-10-2023 11:15 ESCOLA SANT JORDI | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA" | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "BLAU" | 2 | 12-4 28-10-2023 10:00 ESCOLA SANT JORDI | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "ITACA" | |||
SAMÀ AFA GINESTA | 2 | 10-6 14-12-2023 17:30 ESCOLA GINESTA | 2 | BÀSQUET RIBES "QUIROGARRAF" |
Jornada 2(04-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CLUB BÀSQUET ROQUETES | 2 | 12-4 04-11-2023 10:30 PAVELLÓ MIGUEL MECA TORRES | 1,80 | SAMÀ AFA GINESTA | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA" | 2 | 12-4 04-11-2023 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AFA EL CIM | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "ITACA" | 2 | 4-12 04-11-2023 11:00 ESCOLA ITACA | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | |||
BÀSQUET RIBES "QUIROGARRAF" | 2 | 4-12 04-11-2023 10:30 POLIESPORTIU SANT PERE DE RIBES | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "BLAU" |
Jornada 3(11-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CLUB BÀSQUET ROQUETES | 1,80 | 10-6 11-11-2023 10:30 PAVELLÓ MIGUEL MECA TORRES | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA" | |||
AFA EL CIM | 2 | 6-10 13-01-2024 10:00 ESCOLA EL CIM | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "ITACA" | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | 2 | 12-4 11-11-2023 10:30 ESCOLA SANT JORDI | 2 | BÀSQUET RIBES "QUIROGARRAF" | |||
SAMÀ AFA GINESTA | 2 | 4-12 11-11-2023 10:00 ESCOLA GINESTA | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "BLAU" |
Jornada 4(18-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA" | 2 | 12-4 18-11-2023 10:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 1,80 | SAMÀ AFA GINESTA | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "ITACA" | 2 | 6-10 18-11-2023 11:30 ESCOLA ITACA | 2 | CLUB BÀSQUET ROQUETES | |||
BÀSQUET RIBES "QUIROGARRAF" | 2 | 10-6 18-11-2023 10:30 POLIESPORTIU SANT PERE DE RIBES | 2 | AFA EL CIM | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "BLAU" | 2 | 4-12 17-11-2023 18:15 ESCOLA SANT JORDI | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" |
Jornada 5(25-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA" | 2 | 8-8 25-11-2023 10:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "ITACA" | |||
CLUB BÀSQUET ROQUETES | 2 | 12-4 13-01-2024 10:30 PAVELLÓ MIGUEL MECA TORRES | 2 | BÀSQUET RIBES "QUIROGARRAF" | |||
AFA EL CIM | 2 | 4-12 25-11-2023 12:00 ESCOLA EL CIM | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "BLAU" | |||
SAMÀ AFA GINESTA | 1,80 | 4-12 25-11-2023 09:00 ESCOLA GINESTA | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" |
Jornada 6(02-12-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
SAMÀ AFA GINESTA | 2 | 4-12 02-12-2023 10:00 ESCOLA GINESTA | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "ITACA" | |||
BÀSQUET RIBES "QUIROGARRAF" | 2 | 6-10 02-12-2023 10:30 POLIESPORTIU SANT PERE DE RIBES | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA" | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "BLAU" | 2 | 8-8 02-12-2023 12:00 ESCOLA SANT JORDI | 2 | CLUB BÀSQUET ROQUETES | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | 2 | 12-4 02-12-2023 11:00 ESCOLA SANT JORDI | 2 | AFA EL CIM |
Jornada 7(16-12-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "ITACA" | 2 | 9-7 19-12-2023 17:15 ESCOLA ITACA | 2 | BÀSQUET RIBES "QUIROGARRAF" | |||
CNB VILANOVA AKO "COSSETÀNIA" | 2 | 6-10 16-12-2023 10:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "BLAU" | |||
CLUB BÀSQUET ROQUETES | 2 | 4-12 16-12-2023 10:30 PAVELLÓ MIGUEL MECA TORRES | 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO "GROC" | |||
AFA EL CIM | 1,80 | 4-12 16-12-2023 12:00 ESCOLA EL CIM | 2 | SAMÀ AFA GINESTA |