Calendari Futbol Temporada 2023/2024 Aleví FUTBOL 7 Grup BLAU
Jornada 1(28-10-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AFA GINESTA "BASE" | 2 | 5-11 28-10-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
F.E. ATLÈTIC VILAFRANCA | 2 | 10-6 29-10-2023 09:45 MPAL. VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS | 1,80 | SANT SADURNÍ U.E. | |||
ATHLETIC CUBELLES | 1,80 | 5-11 28-10-2023 13:00 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 5-11 28-10-2023 11:30 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI |
Jornada 2(04-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 2 | 12-4 04-11-2023 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CE OLIVELLA | |||
SANT SADURNÍ U.E. | 2 | 8-8 04-11-2023 09:00 Sant Sadurní d'Anoia MUNICIPAL LA TRIOLA | 2 | AFA GINESTA "BASE" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 8-8 04-11-2023 10:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 1,80 | F.E. ATLÈTIC VILAFRANCA | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 12-4 04-11-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ATHLETIC CUBELLES |
Jornada 3(11-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 2 | 9-7 11-11-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | SANT SADURNÍ U.E. | |||
AFA GINESTA "BASE" | 2 | 6-10 11-11-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
F.E. ATLÈTIC VILAFRANCA | 2 | 4-12 11-11-2023 13:00 MPAL. VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 5-11 11-11-2023 12:30 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 2 | ATHLETIC CUBELLES |
Jornada 4(18-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
SANT SADURNÍ U.E. | 2 | 12-4 18-11-2023 09:00 Sant Sadurní d'Anoia MUNICIPAL LA TRIOLA | 2 | CE OLIVELLA | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 6-10 18-11-2023 09:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 10-6 18-11-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AFA GINESTA "BASE" | |||
ATHLETIC CUBELLES | 2 | 6-10 13-01-2024 13:00 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 1,80 | F.E. ATLÈTIC VILAFRANCA |
Jornada 5(25-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
SANT SADURNÍ U.E. | 2 | 4-12 25-11-2023 09:00 Sant Sadurní d'Anoia MUNICIPAL LA TRIOLA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 1,80 | 6-10 25-11-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
AFA GINESTA "BASE" | 2 | 7-9 25-11-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ATHLETIC CUBELLES | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 7-9 25-11-2023 11:30 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 2 | F.E. ATLÈTIC VILAFRANCA |
Jornada 6(02-12-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 5-11 02-12-2023 11:30 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 12-4 02-12-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | SANT SADURNÍ U.E. | |||
ATHLETIC CUBELLES | 2 | 9-7 02-12-2023 09:00 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
F.E. ATLÈTIC VILAFRANCA | 1,80 | 8-8 02-12-2023 11:45 MPAL. VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS | 2 | AFA GINESTA "BASE" |
Jornada 7(16-12-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 7-9 16-12-2023 11:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
SANT SADURNÍ U.E. | 2 | 9-7 16-12-2023 09:30 Sant Sadurní d'Anoia MUNICIPAL LA TRIOLA | 2 | ATHLETIC CUBELLES | |||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 1,80 | 8-8 16-12-2023 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | F.E. ATLÈTIC VILAFRANCA | |||
AFA GINESTA "BASE" | 2 | 11-5 16-12-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CE OLIVELLA |