Calendari Futbol Temporada 2023/2024 Benjamí FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
Jornada 1(28-10-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 4-12 28-10-2023 12:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | 2 | 9-7 28-10-2023 09:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 12-4 28-10-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 6-10 28-10-2023 10:30 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
Descansa | AFA SANT JORDI |
Jornada 2(04-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | Descansa | ||||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | 2 | 11-5 04-11-2023 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 1,80 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 1,80 | 6-10 04-11-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 5-11 04-11-2023 12:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 12-4 04-11-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CE OLIVELLA |
Jornada 3(11-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 2 | 9-7 11-11-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 8-8 11-11-2023 09:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | 2 | 11-5 11-11-2023 11:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 8-8 11-11-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
Descansa | CE OLIVELLA |
Jornada 4(18-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | Descansa | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 4-12 18-11-2023 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 10-6 18-11-2023 10:15 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 1,80 | 10-6 18-11-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 5-11 18-11-2023 09:30 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" |
Jornada 5(25-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | 2 | 10-6 25-11-2023 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 2 | 10-6 25-11-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 4-12 25-11-2023 10:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | 2 | 12-4 25-11-2023 09:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CE OLIVELLA | |||
Descansa | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" |
Jornada 6(02-12-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | Descansa | ||||||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 8-8 02-12-2023 10:15 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 1,60 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 10-6 02-12-2023 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 7-9 25-01-2024 18:10 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 9-7 02-12-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "A" |
Jornada 7(16-12-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 6-10 16-12-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | 2 | 5-11 16-12-2023 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 2 | 11-5 16-12-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CE OLIVELLA | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 1,80 | 4-12 16-12-2023 09:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
Descansa | UA MARGATÀNIA "A" |
Jornada 8(13-01-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
Descansa | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | ||||||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 12-4 27-01-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 7-9 13-01-2024 10:30 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 1,80 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 10-6 13-01-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | 2 | 11-5 13-01-2024 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF |
Jornada 9(20-01-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 6-10 20-01-2024 10:15 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 0 | 4-12 20-01-2024 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CE OLIVELLA | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | 1,80 | 8-8 20-01-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 1,80 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 2 | 6-10 20-01-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | Descansa |
Jornada 10(27-01-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 2 | 10-6 27-01-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | 2 | 8-8 27-01-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 4-12 27-01-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 10-6 27-01-2024 10:15 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CE OLIVELLA | |||
Descansa | AFA SANT JORDI |
Jornada 11(03-02-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
Descansa | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | ||||||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 6-10 03-02-2024 09:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | 2 | 12-4 03-02-2024 11:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 0 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 11-5 03-02-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 4-12 03-02-2024 10:30 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI |
Jornada 12(17-02-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | 2 | 8-8 17-02-2024 10:30 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 6-10 17-02-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 7-9 17-02-2024 10:15 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 10-6 17-02-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
CE OLIVELLA | Descansa |
Jornada 13(24-02-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
Descansa | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | ||||||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 2 | 12-4 24-02-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 6-10 24-02-2024 12:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | 2 | 6-10 24-02-2024 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 11-5 24-02-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CE OLIVELLA |
Jornada 14(02-03-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 4-12 02-03-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 7-9 02-03-2024 10:15 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 12-4 02-03-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 7-9 02-03-2024 10:30 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | Descansa |
Jornada 15(09-03-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
Descansa | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | ||||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | 2 | 10-6 07-04-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 2 | 5-11 07-04-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 1,80 | 8-8 20-03-2024 17:45 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | CE OLIVELLA | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | 2 | 7-9 05-04-2024 17:45 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" |
Jornada 16(16-03-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | 2 | 12-4 16-03-2024 10:15 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 12-4 16-03-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 1 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 7-9 16-03-2024 10:30 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 10-6 16-03-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | Descansa |
Jornada 17(23-03-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | Descansa | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 0 | 4-12 23-03-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | 1,80 | 10-6 23-03-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | CE OLIVELLA | |||
AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | 2 | 9-7 23-03-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | Sus 06-04-2024 14:15 MPAL. CANYELLES | UA MARGATÀNIA "A" |
Jornada 18(06-04-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 10-6 06-04-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA "B" | |||
CE OLIVELLA | 2 | 12-4 06-04-2024 10:00 MPAL. D'OLIVELLA | 0 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 10-6 06-04-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA "A" | 2 | 8-8 06-04-2024 10:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AMPA ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA | |||
Descansa | AE CANYELLES CF |
Sus Partit Suspés [1]