Calendari Futbol Temporada 2023/2024 Prebenjamí FUTBOL 7 Grup ÚNIC
Jornada 1(28-10-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AE CANYELLES CF | 1,80 | 12-4 28-10-2023 12:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 1,80 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
CF CUBELLES | 2 | 4-12 28-10-2023 11:50 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 10-6 28-10-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | 2 | 12-4 28-10-2023 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | 2 | 9-7 28-10-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | 2 | 7-9 28-10-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | Descansa |
Jornada 2(04-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AFA SANT JORDI | 1,80 | 11-5 04-11-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 1,80 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 04-11-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 12-4 04-11-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF CUBELLES | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 1,80 | 4-12 04-11-2023 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 2 | 4-12 04-11-2023 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 6-10 04-11-2023 09:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | |||
Descansa | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" |
Jornada 3(11-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 4-12 11-11-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 9-7 11-11-2023 10:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||
CF CUBELLES | 2 | 12-4 11-11-2023 13:00 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 12-4 11-11-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | 2 | 12-4 11-11-2023 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 1,80 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | Descansa | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 11-5 11-11-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" |
Jornada 4(18-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 1,80 | 12-4 18-11-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 8-8 18-11-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 2 | 4-12 18-11-2023 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 2 | 9-7 18-11-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF CUBELLES | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 4-12 18-11-2023 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
Descansa | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | 2 | 4-12 18-11-2023 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" |
Jornada 5(25-11-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 25-11-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 10-6 25-11-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 12-4 25-11-2023 10:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||
CF CUBELLES | 2 | 11-5 25-11-2023 13:00 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | Descansa | ||||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | 2 | 12-4 25-11-2023 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 4-12 25-11-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" |
Jornada 6(02-12-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 12-4 02-12-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 1,80 | 4-12 15-02-2024 18:30 MPAL. OLIVELLA | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 2 | 7-9 02-12-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 6-10 02-12-2023 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
Descansa | CF CUBELLES | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | 2 | 4-12 02-12-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | 2 | 9-7 02-12-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" |
Jornada 7(16-12-2023) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 12-4 16-12-2023 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 16-12-2023 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 12-4 16-12-2023 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | Descansa | ||||||
CF CUBELLES | 2 | 11-5 16-12-2023 13:00 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 12-4 16-12-2023 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 4-12 16-12-2023 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" |
Jornada 8(13-01-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 2 | 12-4 13-01-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 2 | 11-5 13-01-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 4-12 13-01-2024 09:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
Descansa | AFA SANT JORDI | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | 2 | 4-12 13-01-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 1,80 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | 2 | 10-6 13-01-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF CUBELLES | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | 2 | 6-10 13-01-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" |
Jornada 9(20-01-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 2 | 7-9 20-01-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 12-4 20-01-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | Descansa | ||||||
AFA SANT JORDI | 12-4 20-01-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | |||||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 6-10 20-01-2024 09:30 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | |||
CF CUBELLES | 2 | 7-9 20-01-2024 13:30 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 5-11 20-01-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" |
Jornada 10(27-01-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 2 | 10-6 27-01-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 9-7 27-01-2024 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||
Descansa | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | 2 | 4-12 27-01-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | Ajo 27-01-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | AFA SANT JORDI | |||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | 1,80 | 4-12 27-01-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 12-4 27-01-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF CUBELLES |
Jornada 11(03-02-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 1,80 | 11-5 03-02-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | Descansa | ||||||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 4-12 03-02-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 03-02-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | Ajo 03-02-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | |||||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 6-10 03-02-2024 11:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 4-12 03-02-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 1,60 | CF CUBELLES |
Jornada 12(17-02-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 7-9 17-02-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
Descansa | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | 2 | 5-11 17-02-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | 2 | 8-8 17-02-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | 2 | 4-12 17-02-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 11-5 17-02-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
CF CUBELLES | 2 | 7-9 18-02-2024 09:00 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF |
Jornada 13(24-02-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
UA MARGATÀNIA | Descansa | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 2 | 12-4 24-02-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 2 | 5-11 24-02-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 6-10 24-02-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 24-02-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 7-9 24-02-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF CUBELLES | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 6-10 24-02-2024 10:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" |
Jornada 14(02-03-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 6-10 02-03-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 02-03-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF CUBELLES | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 6-10 02-03-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 2 | 6-10 02-03-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | |||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 1,80 | 8-8 02-03-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 1,80 | 9-7 02-03-2024 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | |||
Descansa | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" |
Jornada 15(09-03-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | Ajo 09-03-2024 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | AFA SANT JORDI | |||||
AE CANYELLES CF | 1,80 | 5-11 13-03-2024 17:45 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
CF CUBELLES | Ajo 09-03-2024 13:30 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | Ajo 09-03-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | Ajo 09-03-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | Ajo 09-03-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | Descansa |
Jornada 16(16-03-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 16-03-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 9-7 16-03-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 2 | 8-8 16-03-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | CF CUBELLES | |||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 2 | 7-9 16-03-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 8-8 16-03-2024 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | |||
Descansa | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | Ajo 16-03-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" |
Jornada 17(23-03-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 4-12 23-03-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 4-12 23-03-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 10-6 23-03-2024 12:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||
CF CUBELLES | 1,60 | 8-8 24-03-2024 09:00 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 12-4 23-03-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | Descansa | ||||||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | 2 | 11-5 23-03-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" |
Jornada 18(06-04-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 4-12 06-04-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | Sus 06-04-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | AFA SANT JORDI | |||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 2 | 11-5 06-04-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 8-8 06-04-2024 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CF CUBELLES | |||
Descansa | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | 2 | 4-12 06-04-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | 2 | 10-6 06-04-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" |
Jornada 19(13-04-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 5-11 13-04-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 13-04-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 8-8 13-04-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 10-6 13-04-2024 10:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
CF CUBELLES | Descansa | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 12-4 13-04-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | 2 | 8-8 13-04-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" |
Jornada 20(20-04-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 2 | 5-11 09-05-2024 18:30 MPAL. OLIVELLA | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 2 | 8-8 20-04-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 5-11 20-04-2024 09:00 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
Descansa | AE CANYELLES CF | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | 2 | 5-11 20-04-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF CUBELLES | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | 2 | 7-9 20-04-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | 2 | 11-5 20-04-2024 12:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" |
Jornada 21(27-04-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 4-12 27-04-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 8-8 27-04-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 27-04-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 1,80 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | Descansa | ||||||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 11-5 27-04-2024 10:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | |||
CF CUBELLES | 2 | 8-8 27-04-2024 13:30 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | Ajo 27-04-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" |
Jornada 22(04-05-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | 2 | 11-5 04-05-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | |||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 5-11 04-05-2024 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||
Descansa | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | 2 | 4-12 04-05-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | 2 | 9-7 04-05-2024 12:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 1,80 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | 2 | 7-9 04-05-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | CF CUBELLES | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 12-4 04-05-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" |
Jornada 23(11-05-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | 2 | 4-12 11-05-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 2 | 6-10 11-05-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | UA MARGATÀNIA | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | Descansa | ||||||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 11-05-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 7-9 11-05-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 11-05-2024 10:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | |||||
CF CUBELLES | 2 | 7-9 11-05-2024 13:30 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" |
Jornada 24(18-05-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 9-7 18-05-2024 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | |||
Descansa | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | ||||||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | 2 | 4-12 18-05-2024 13:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | 2 | 5-11 18-05-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | |||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | 2 | 10-6 23-05-2024 18:30 MPAL. OLIVELLA | 2 | AFA SANT JORDI | |||
ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | 2 | 7-9 18-05-2024 12:15 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | AE CANYELLES CF | |||
CF CUBELLES | 2 | 12-4 18-05-2024 13:30 MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" |
Jornada 25(25-05-2024) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | PV | ||||||
UA MARGATÀNIA | 2 | 12-4 25-05-2024 11:30 ESCOLA COSSETÀNIA | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" | |||
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "B" | Descansa | ||||||
CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "B" | 2 | 11-5 25-05-2024 09:00 MPAL. AITANA BONMATI CONCA | 2 | NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "D" | 2 | 6-10 25-05-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "E" | |||
CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "C" | 2 | 12-4 24-03-2024 09:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | CLUB DEPORTIU RIBES "A" | |||
AFA SANT JORDI | 2 | 4-12 25-05-2024 10:30 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL VNG | 2 | ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "A" | |||
AE CANYELLES CF | 2 | 5-11 25-05-2024 10:00 MPAL. CANYELLES | 2 | CF CUBELLES |
Sus Partit Suspés [1]
Ajo Partit Ajornat [9]