Calendari Futbol Temporada 2023/2024 Veterà TERCERA DIVISIÓ GRUP A
Jornada 1(18-10-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | 2-1 18-10-2023 22:30 ANNEX 1 | FC FISIOLAB | |||
PICO PALA | 1-2 18-10-2023 22:30 ANNEX 2 | GARRAF-ON CF | |||
LA TABERNA FC | 0-4 18-10-2023 22:30 ANNEX 4 | NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | |||
FC MORENO | 2-1 18-10-2023 22:30 ANNEX 3 | REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | |||
XIRINGUITO FC | 3-2 18-10-2023 22:30 ANNEX 5 | CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ |
Jornada 2(25-10-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC FISIOLAB | 7-3 25-10-2023 22:30 ANNEX 5 | XIRINGUITO FC | |||
GARRAF-ON CF | 3-1 25-10-2023 22:30 ANNEX 4 | ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | |||
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | 3-4 25-10-2023 22:30 ANNEX 1 | PICO PALA | |||
REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | 3-0 25-10-2023 22:30 ANNEX 3 | LA TABERNA FC | |||
CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | 1-7 25-10-2023 22:30 ANNEX 2 | FC MORENO |
Jornada 3(08-11-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC FISIOLAB | 5-0 08-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 5 | GARRAF-ON CF | |||
ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | 2-4 08-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 2 | NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | |||
PICO PALA | 1-3 08-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 3 | REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | |||
LA TABERNA FC | 2-1 08-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 4 | CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | |||
XIRINGUITO FC | 0-0 08-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 1 | FC MORENO |
Jornada 4(15-11-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARRAF-ON CF | 2-3 15-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 5 | XIRINGUITO FC | |||
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | 3-5 15-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 2 | FC FISIOLAB | |||
REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | 1-1 15-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 4 | ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | |||
CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | 1-5 15-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 3 | PICO PALA | |||
FC MORENO | 6-2 15-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 1 | LA TABERNA FC |
Jornada 5(22-11-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARRAF-ON CF | 2-5 22-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 1 | NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | |||
FC FISIOLAB | 3-2 22-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 5 | REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | |||
ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | 6-3 22-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 3 | CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | |||
PICO PALA | 4-3 22-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 4 | FC MORENO | |||
XIRINGUITO FC | 5-1 22-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 2 | LA TABERNA FC |
Jornada 6(29-11-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | 4-2 29-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 3 | XIRINGUITO FC | |||
REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | 1-2 29-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 5 | GARRAF-ON CF | |||
CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | 1-4 29-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 2 | FC FISIOLAB | |||
FC MORENO | 1-2 29-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 4 | ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | |||
LA TABERNA FC | 2-8 29-11-2023 22:30 ANNEX 1 | PICO PALA |
Jornada 7(13-12-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | 6-4 13-12-2023 22:30 ANNEX 1 | REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | |||
GARRAF-ON CF | 6-3 13-12-2023 22:30 ANNEX 2 | CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | |||
FC FISIOLAB | 2-5 13-12-2023 22:30 ANNEX 3 | FC MORENO | |||
ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | 4-1 13-12-2023 22:30 ANNEX 5 | LA TABERNA FC | |||
XIRINGUITO FC | 3-3 13-12-2023 22:30 ANNEX 4 | PICO PALA |
Jornada 8(20-12-2023) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIRINGUITO FC | 0-5 20-12-2023 22:30 ANNEX 5 | REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | |||
CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | 0-9 20-12-2023 22:30 ANNEX 3 | NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | |||
FC MORENO | 3-2 20-12-2023 22:30 ANNEX 4 | GARRAF-ON CF | |||
LA TABERNA FC | 0-1 20-12-2023 22:30 ANNEX 2 | FC FISIOLAB | |||
PICO PALA | 2-3 20-12-2023 22:30 ANNEX 1 | ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS |
Jornada 9(10-01-2024) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | 3-2 10-01-2024 22:30 ANNEX 4 | CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | |||
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | 6-3 10-01-2024 22:30 ANNEX 2 | FC MORENO | |||
GARRAF-ON CF | 3-2 10-01-2024 22:30 ANNEX 3 | LA TABERNA FC | |||
FC FISIOLAB | 2-4 10-01-2024 22:30 ANNEX 5 | PICO PALA | |||
ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | 5-3 10-01-2024 22:30 ANNEX 1 | XIRINGUITO FC |
Jornada 10(24-01-2024) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC FISIOLAB | 2-2 24-01-2024 22:30 ANNEX 4 | ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | |||
GARRAF-ON CF | 1-5 24-01-2024 22:30 ANNEX 5 | PICO PALA | |||
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | 10-1 24-01-2024 22:30 ANNEX 3 | LA TABERNA FC | |||
REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | 4-1 24-01-2024 22:30 ANNEX 2 | FC MORENO | |||
CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | 1-3 24-01-2024 22:30 ANNEX 1 | XIRINGUITO FC |
Jornada 11(07-02-2024) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIRINGUITO FC | 4-1 07-02-2024 22:30 ANNEX 1 | FC FISIOLAB | |||
ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | 3-2 07-02-2024 22:30 ANNEX 2 | GARRAF-ON CF | |||
PICO PALA | 1-2 07-02-2024 22:30 ANNEX 5 | NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | |||
LA TABERNA FC | 0-4 07-02-2024 22:30 ANNEX 3 | REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | |||
FC MORENO | 6-4 07-02-2024 22:30 ANNEX 4 | CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ |
Jornada 12(21-02-2024) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARRAF-ON CF | 1-3 21-02-2024 22:30 ANNEX 1 | FC FISIOLAB | |||
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | 3-1 21-02-2024 22:30 ANNEX 4 | ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | |||
REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | 3-0 21-02-2024 22:30 ANNEX 3 | PICO PALA | |||
CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | 3-5 21-02-2024 22:30 ANNEX 2 | LA TABERNA FC | |||
FC MORENO | 5-3 21-02-2024 22:30 ANNEX 5 | XIRINGUITO FC |
Jornada 13(06-03-2024) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIRINGUITO FC | 2-3 06-03-2024 22:30 ANNEX 1 | GARRAF-ON CF | |||
FC FISIOLAB | 0-6 06-03-2024 22:30 ANNEX 4 | NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | |||
ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | 3-1 06-03-2024 22:30 ANNEX 2 | REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | |||
PICO PALA | 4-3 06-03-2024 22:30 ANNEX 3 | CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | |||
LA TABERNA FC | 2-4 03-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 5 | FC MORENO |
Jornada 14(20-03-2024) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | 9-1 20-03-2024 22:30 ANNEX 5 | GARRAF-ON CF | |||
REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | 2-1 03-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 1 | FC FISIOLAB | |||
CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | 5-4 03-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 3 | ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | |||
FC MORENO | 2-4 20-03-2024 22:30 ANNEX 2 | PICO PALA | |||
LA TABERNA FC | 2-3 20-03-2024 22:30 ANNEX 4 | XIRINGUITO FC |
Jornada 15(10-04-2024) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIRINGUITO FC | 5-5 10-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 3 | NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | |||
GARRAF-ON CF | 1-6 10-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 1 | REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | |||
FC FISIOLAB | 5-0 10-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 4 | CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | |||
ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | 5-1 10-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 2 | FC MORENO | |||
PICO PALA | 3-2 29-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 5 | LA TABERNA FC |
Jornada 16(24-04-2024) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | 2-2 24-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 5 | NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | |||
CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | 4-2 24-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 4 | GARRAF-ON CF | |||
FC MORENO | 3-3 24-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 3 | FC FISIOLAB | |||
LA TABERNA FC | 1-2 24-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 1 | ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | |||
PICO PALA | 5-1 24-04-2024 22:30 ANNEX 2 | XIRINGUITO FC |
Jornada 17(08-05-2024) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | 4-3 08-05-2024 22:30 ANNEX 1 | XIRINGUITO FC | |||
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | 4-2 08-05-2024 22:30 ANNEX 3 | CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | |||
GARRAF-ON CF | 8-1 08-05-2024 22:30 ANNEX 2 | FC MORENO | |||
FC FISIOLAB | 5-0 08-05-2024 22:30 ANNEX 4 | LA TABERNA FC | |||
ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS | 0-4 08-05-2024 22:30 ANNEX 5 | PICO PALA |
Jornada 18(22-05-2024) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CE NOVA OLIVELLA FERDOLÇ | 2-6 22-05-2024 22:30 ANNEX 5 | REVESTIMIENTOS FACOLI | |||
FC MORENO | 2-2 22-05-2024 22:30 ANNEX 4 | NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | |||
LA TABERNA FC | 2-9 22-05-2024 22:30 ANNEX 3 | GARRAF-ON CF | |||
PICO PALA | 2-3 22-05-2024 22:30 ANNEX 1 | FC FISIOLAB | |||
XIRINGUITO FC | 2-4 22-05-2024 22:30 ANNEX 2 | ATLETICO PERROFLAUTAS |